Skip navigation

Graduation List - Summer 2017

grad-list-photo

Congratulations to the following graduates

Last Name First Name City State Zipcode Degree Major
Eduardo Andrade Woodstock IL 60098 Bachelor of Science Business Administration
Jazmin Bandera Chicago IL 60630 Bachelor of Science Business Administration
Brad Basic St. Charles IL 60174 Bachelor of Science Finance
Ilsa Chaudhri Machesney Park IL 61115 Bachelor of Science Accountancy
Samuel Contreras Aurora IL 60505 Bachelor of Science Accountancy
Sarah Davison Geneva IL 60134 Bachelor of Science Management - Human Resource Management
Ted Diamantouros Elk Grove Village IL 60007 Bachelor of Science Business Administration
Sean Edwards Elmhurst IL 60126 Bachelor of Science Accountancy
Alexander Hyde Galena IL 61036 Bachelor of Science Marketing
Matthew Jacobs Roscoe IL 61073 Bachelor of Science Accountancy
Evelina Jankeviciute Homer Glen IL 60491 Bachelor of Science Accountancy
Nikolas Jannusch Woodstock IL 60098 Bachelor of Science Accountancy
Valerie Kenis Glen Ellyn IL 60137 Bachelor of Science Accountancy
Alex Kuthe Rolling Meadows IL 60008 Bachelor of Science Finance
Marcos Lembo Village of Lakewood IL 60014 Bachelor of Science Accountancy
Alexus Lentz Bloomington IL 61701 Bachelor of Science Accountancy
Ruoyu Li DeKalb IL 60115 Bachelor of Science Operations & Information Management
Andrew Lopez Elgin IL 60124 Bachelor of Science Accountancy
Andrew Lopez Elgin IL 60124 Bachelor of Science Finance
Zack Mubark Lincolnwood IL 60712 Bachelor of Science Accountancy
Andrew Nielsen Palatine IL 60067 Bachelor of Science Marketing
Folayemi Ogunro Dekalb IL 60115 Bachelor of Science Business Administration
Angela Rebellon Romeoville IL 60446 Bachelor of Science Business Administration
Dylon Roskopf Lemont IL 60439 Bachelor of Science Accountancy
Rebecca Rupard Normal IL 61761 Bachelor of Science Marketing
Nicole Samborski Cincinnati OH 45244-2318 Bachelor of Science Business Administration
Andrew Short Griffith IN 46319 Bachelor of Science Accountancy
Michael Smith Schaumburg IL 60194 Bachelor of Science Management - Leadership and Management
Zachary Sprague Streamwood IL 60107 Bachelor of Science Accountancy
Payton Tamboureas Batavia IL 60510 Bachelor of Science Accountancy
Cole Teberg Crystal Lake IL 60014 Bachelor of Science Operations & Information Management
Zachary Thielbar Elgin IL 60120-7507 Bachelor of Science Marketing
Michael Agro Glen Ellyn IL 60137-6468 Bachelor of Science Kinesiology
Salvatore Annoreno HANOVER IL 60133 Bachelor of Science Kinesiology
Jessica Apgar Libertyville IL 60048 Bachelor of Science in Educ Elementary Educ-General
Paola Astudillo Roscoe IL 61073 Bachelor of Science Kinesiology
Jeremy Barnick Hoffman Estates IL 60192 Bachelor of Science Athletic Training
Francis Buono Lake In The Hills IL 60156 Bachelor of Science Kinesiology
Daniel Burk Metamora IL 61548 Bachelor of Science Kinesiology
Chance Cline Washington IL 61571 Bachelor of Science Kinesiology
Chelsey Cregeen Belvidere IL 61008 Bachelor of Science Kinesiology
Vincent Eshoo Elgin IL 60123 Bachelor of Science Kinesiology
Malia Gabel Pinckney MI 48169 Bachelor of Science Kinesiology
Kaitlyn Grand Merrionette Park IL 60803 Bachelor of Science Kinesiology
Matthew Harz Lisle IL 60532 Bachelor of Science Kinesiology
Tyler Hayes Peoria IL 61604 Bachelor of Science Kinesiology
Alec Hegranes Naperville IL 60565 Bachelor of Science Kinesiology
Stephen Heilman delta OH 43515 Bachelor of Science Kinesiology
Jordan Holcomb McConnell IL 61050 Bachelor of Science in Educ Physical Education
Marc Jacobson Stillman Valley IL 61084 Bachelor of Science Kinesiology
Cody Leahy Oak Lawn IL 60453 Bachelor of Science Kinesiology
Dwight Lewellen Bellwood IL 60104 Bachelor of Science Kinesiology
Antonio Macaraeg Hanover Park IL 60133 Bachelor of Science Athletic Training
Lauren Opryszek McHenry IL 60051 Bachelor of Science Kinesiology
Lesley Paramo Belvidere IL 61008 Bachelor of Science in Educ SPED-Learning Behavior Specialist I
Candace Parker Not Releasable Not Releasable Not Releasable Bachelor of Science Kinesiology
Bryan Peterson Palos Heights IL 60463 Bachelor of Science Kinesiology
Adam Rajchwald Glenview IL 60026 Bachelor of Science Kinesiology
Kevan Reilly Roselle IL 60172 Bachelor of Science in Educ Physical Education
Michael Roushia rockford IL 61109 Bachelor of Science Kinesiology
Lindsay Soltwisch Westmont IL 60559 Bachelor of General Studies Education - General Studies-Contract
Deandra Stewart Aurora IL 60507 Bachelor of Science Kinesiology
Alexander Walczak Downers Grove IL 60516 Bachelor of Science Kinesiology
Joshua Walinski Wauconda IL 60084 Bachelor of Science Kinesiology
Anthony Zanayed DeKalb IL 60115 Bachelor of Science Kinesiology
Kayla Zelko Morris IL 60450 Bachelor of Science Kinesiology
Ryan Ziebart Marengo IL 60152 Bachelor of Science Kinesiology
Adam Zurbrugg DeKalb IL 60115 Bachelor of Science Kinesiology
Oday Abbood Rockford IL 61109-1306 Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering: Elec&Computer Engineering
Cassius Anderson Oak Lawn IL 60453-2080 Bachelor of Science Technology-Industrial Management & Technology
John Awopileda Chicago IL 60642 Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering: Biomedical Engineering
Kyle Berkhof Gurnee IL 60031 Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering: Sustainable Engineering
Michael Bernardo Winfield IL 60190 Bachelor of Science Technology-Industrial Management & Technology
Kyle Brown Poplar Grove IL 61065 Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Joshua Damler Crystal Lake IL 60014 Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Peyton Gunnison Hartland WI 53029 Bachelor of Science Industrial & Systems Engineering
Aaron Holly Raleigh NC 27612-6640 Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering: Elec&Computer Engineering
Ross Kozmin Buffalo Grove IL 60089 Bachelor of Science Technology-Industrial Management & Technology
Benito Martinez Chicago IL 60639 Bachelor of Science Technology-Industrial Management & Technology
Dirk Miers Naperville IL 60540 Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Mackenzie Mitchell Wheaton IL 60189 Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering: Biomedical Engineering
Nathan Miteff St. Charles IL 60175 Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Carl Powell-Davis DeKalb IL 60115-1216 Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Christina Priester DeKalb IL 60115 Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering: Elec&Computer Engineering
Andrew Saavedra Rockford IL 61108 Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Maxwell Tawiah Nelson Crest Hill IL 60403 Bachelor of Science Industrial & Systems Engineering
Sheakina Welch DeKalb IL 60115 Bachelor of Science Technology-Industrial Management & Technology
Josiah Abdelkodous St. Charles IL 60174 Master of Accounting Science Accountancy
Herodote Hounsrou Adjegan DeKalb IL 60115 Master of Business Admin Business Administration MBA
Roel Alcantar Luna Mount Prospect IL 60056 Master of Accounting Science Accountancy
Mohammed Jaffer Ali DeKalb IL 60115 Master of Science Management and Information Systems
Amy Althoff Minneapolis MN 55408-4926 Master of Business Admin Business Administration MBA
Gurjeev Anand Seattle WA 98008 Master of Business Admin Business Administration MBA
Andrew Aparicio Downers Grove IL 60515 Master of Business Admin Business Administration MBA
Faiza Aslam Rockford IL 61109 Master of Science Management and Information Systems
Tessa Bailes Crestwood IL 60445 Master of Business Admin Business Administration MBA
Katie Bendersky Schaumburg IL 60194 Master of Business Admin Business Administration MBA
Hope Bentley Bolingbrook IL 60440 Master of Business Admin Business Administration MBA
Michele Bottomley Utica IL 61373 Master of Accounting Science Accountancy
Mark Bucz Earlville IL 60518-6103 Master of Business Admin Business Administration MBA
Linnea Calderon Rolling Meadows IL 60008 Master of Business Admin Business Administration MBA
Thomas Campbell Maple Park IL 60151 Master of Accounting Science Accountancy
Emily Chambers Aurora IL 60506 Master of Accounting Science Accountancy
Koon Tat Kevin Chan DeKalb IL 60115 Master of Accounting Science Accountancy
Bianca Cimbalo Des Plaines IL 60018 Master of Accounting Science Accountancy
Garrett Cook Bloomington IL 61705 Master of Accounting Science Accountancy
Annu Daniel Hoffman Estates IL 60192 Master of Business Admin Business Administration MBA
Maribel De La Rosa Addison IL 60101 Master of Science in Taxation Taxation
Patrick Deshler Maple Grove MN 55311 Master of Business Admin Business Administration MBA
Kaushik Dharmaseelan DeKalb IL 60115 Master of Science Management and Information Systems
Andra Dobbel Sycamore IL 60178 Master of Business Admin Business Administration MBA
Radek Drobnik Hoffman Estates IL 60192 Master of Business Admin Business Administration MBA
Joel Ekberg Rockford IL 61109 Master of Business Admin Business Administration MBA
William Farrell Wheaton IL 60187 Master of Business Admin Business Administration MBA
David Ferlmann Dunlap IL 61525 Master of Accounting Science Accountancy
Harrison Fleck Elk Grove Village IL 60007 Master of Accounting Science Accountancy
Carlos Eduardo Gonzalez Miami FL 33176 Master of Business Admin Business Administration MBA
Mark Guthrie Arlington Heights IL 60004 Master of Business Admin Business Administration MBA
Heather Hawes Naperville IL 60563 Master of Business Admin Business Administration MBA
Anil Issac Bartlett IL 60103 Master of Business Admin Business Administration MBA
Cherish Jackson Chicago IL 60608 Master of Business Admin Business Administration MBA
Elizabeth Janeteas St. Charles IL 60175 Master of Business Admin Business Administration MBA
Sury Jimenez Streamwood IL 60107 Master of Accounting Science Accountancy
Raymond Jurado Aurora IL 60506 Master of Business Admin Business Administration MBA
Manohar Katakam Hoffman Eastates IL 60192 Master of Business Admin Business Administration MBA
Estelle Killingsworth Bartlett IL 60103 Master of Business Admin Business Administration MBA
Sunmi Kim Oak Park IL 60301 Master of Accounting Science Accountancy
Allison Knox Poplar Grove IL 61065 Master of Accounting Science Accountancy
Sai Asrita Kolli Chicago IL 60616 Master of Science Management and Information Systems
Dinesh Reddy Kondaveeti dekalb IL 60115 Master of Science Management and Information Systems
Deepak Kotrike Dekalb IL 60115 Master of Science Management and Information Systems
Michele Krueger Pewaukee WI 53072 Master of Business Admin Business Administration MBA
Cortney Kuehne Rockford IL 61101 Master of Business Admin Business Administration MBA
Jordyn Kuhn Aurora IL 60502 Master of Accounting Science Accountancy
Ajain Kuzhimattathil Mt Prospect IL 60056-2057 Master of Business Admin Business Administration MBA
Xinxin Li Baotou 014030 Master of Accounting Science Accountancy
Timothy Lindstrom Rockford IL 61107 Master of Accounting Science Accountancy
Noemi Lostaunau Marquez Peoria IL 61615 Master of Accounting Science Accountancy
Edward Martin Elgin IL 60123 Master of Accounting Science Accountancy
Ashley Martinez Chicago IL 60630 Master of Accounting Science Accountancy
Eric Millender Crete IL 60417 Master of Business Admin Business Administration MBA
Alexandra Miralaeff Aurora IL 60502 Master of Science Management and Information Systems
Jeffrey Mueller Elmwood Park IL 60707 Master of Accounting Science Accountancy
Syed Usman Muzammil DeKalb IL 60115 Master of Business Admin Business Administration MBA
Marisa Nakajima Oregon IL 61061 Master of Business Admin Business Administration MBA
Arielle Nguyen Skokie IL 60077 Master of Accounting Science Accountancy
Remy Panicker Darien IL 60561 Master of Business Admin Business Administration MBA
Thomas Paulson Aurora IL 60504-4447 Master of Accounting Science Accountancy
Daniel Post Chicago IL 60610 Master of Business Admin Business Administration MBA
John Proksa Streator IL 61364 Master of Accounting Science Accountancy
Kelsey Rakestraw Geneva IL 60134 Master of Business Admin Business Administration MBA
Helen Reynolds DeKalb IL 60115 Master of Accounting Science Accountancy
Jarred Schaufel DeKalb IL 60115 Master of Business Admin Business Administration MBA
Daniel Seiton Batavia IL 60510 Master of Business Admin Business Administration MBA
Celina Shelton Elgin IL 60123 Master of Accounting Science Accountancy
Girish Shrigadi Aurora IL 60504 Master of Business Admin Business Administration MBA
Jyoti Sinha Darien IL 60561 Master of Business Admin Business Administration MBA
Paul Sitaras Barrington IL 60010-4435 Master of Accounting Science Accountancy
Uyanga Steffes Downers Grove IL 60516 Master of Accounting Science Accountancy
Pruthvi Tadala DeKalb IL 60115 Master of Science Management and Information Systems
Ashley Techau Yorkville IL 60560 Master of Business Admin Business Administration MBA
Collin Thompson Oak Lawn IL 60453 Master of Accounting Science Accountancy
Robert Tomaso Kewanee IL 61443 Master of Business Admin Business Administration MBA
Nikolaos Tsiagalis DeKalb IL 60115 Master of Business Admin Business Administration MBA
Luke Veitch Freeport IL 61032 Master of Business Admin Business Administration MBA
Cinthia Velasco Glendale Heights IL 60139 Master of Science Management and Information Systems
Srirama Lakshmanrao Vobhilineeni Dekalb IL 60115 Master of Science Management and Information Systems
Jacob Weiss Marengo IL 60152 Master of Accounting Science Accountancy
Ryan Wisniewski Huntley IL 60142 Master of Business Admin Business Administration MBA
Pinyi Zhang Chicago IL 60626 Master of Business Admin Business Administration MBA
Mohammed Abahussain DeKalb IL 60115 Doctor of Philosophy Instructional Technology
Rahma Abbasi Washington DC 20005 Master of Science in Education Special Education - Early Childhood Special Education
Hamed Alghamdi DEKALB IL 60115 Master of Science in Education Curriculum and Instruction
Erin Almady Sycamore IL 60178 Master of Science in Education Instructional Technology
Farraj Alshehri DeKalb IL 60115 Master of Science Educational Research and Evaluation
Andrew Atwood Naperville IL 60540 Master of Science in Education School Business Management
Samantha Aversa Elburn IL 60119 Master of Science in Education Educational Administration
Joseph Babb Wheaton IL 60187 Master of Science in Education Instructional Technology
Linda Bailey Janesville WI 53548 Master of Science in Education Orientation and Mobility
Olamojiba Bamgbose Whitewater WI 53190 Doctor of Philosophy Counselor Education and Supervision
Mitchell Berenson Lake In The Hills IL 60156 Doctor of Education Curriculum and Instruction - Curriculum Leadership
Rachael Bergman Big Rock IL 60511 Master of Science in Education Educational Administration
Valerie Bilins Crystal Lake IL 600123525 Master of Science in Education Special Education - Advanced Special Education Practices
Jessica Blazejak Homer Glen IL 60491 Master of Science in Education Instructional Technology
Lisa Borgo Rockford IL 61107 Master of Science in Education Orientation and Mobility
Brian Borrelli Sycamore IL 60178 Master of Science in Education Instructional Technology
Chaniqua Bryant DeKalb IL 60115 Master of Science in Education Counseling
Rachel Burman Downers Grove IL 60515 Master of Science in Education Special Education - Visual Impairments
Cynthia Carpenter Harvard IL 60033 Master of Science in Education School Business Management
Brittani Carter Glenwood IL 60425 Master of Science in Education Physical Education - Exercise Physiology - Fitness Leadership
Cynthia Chapman Nielsen Hanover Park IL 60133 Master of Science in Education Instructional Technology
Jui-Ling Chiang DeKalb IL 60115 Doctor of Philosophy Instructional Technology
Jennifer Christenson Huntley IL 60142 Master of Science in Education Literacy Education
Nicole Clark Loves Park IL 61111 Master of Science in Education Instructional Technology
Denise Cote Wheaton IL 60189 Doctor of Philosophy Instructional Technology
Sarah Curtin Naperville IL 60563 Master of Science in Education Educational Administration
Jennifer Dalrymple Lisle IL 60532 Doctor of Education Curriculum and Instruction - Curriculum Leadership
Julie Daniels Naperville IL 60563 Master of Science in Education Educational Administration
Joseph Ehrmann South Elgin IL 60177 Doctor of Education Curriculum and Instruction - Secondary Education
Jasmine El-Khabiry Rockford IL 61108 Master of Science in Education Curriculum and Instruction
Meredith Eskoff North Aurora IL 60542 Master of Science in Education Instructional Technology
Sara Espinosa Bridgeview IL 60455 Master of Science in Education Adult & Higher Education: Specialization in Higher Education
Mark Flury Chillicothe OH 45601 Master of Science in Education Physical Education - Exercise Physiology - Fitness Leadership
Stacey Gacek Westmont IL 60559 Master of Science in Education Educational Administration
Laura Garcia Wauconda IL 600849713 Master of Science in Education Instructional Technology
Nicole Gasparini Rockford IL 61107 Master of Science in Education Instructional Technology
Cathleen Gilhooly Mount Prospect IL 60056 Master of Science in Education Instructional Technology
Lynn Glickman Buffalo Grove IL 60089 Doctor of Education Educational Administration
Rebecca Goff Elgin IL 60123 Master of Science in Education Instructional Technology
James Grandfield Columbia MD 21045 Master of Science in Education Orientation and Mobility
Christine Green Antioch IL 60002 Master of Science in Education School Business Management
Allenisia Hamilton Schaumburg IL 60193 Master of Science in Education Instructional Technology
Angela Hinrichsen Ft. Rucker AL 36362 Master of Science in Education Counseling
Daniel Joyce Ladd IL 61329 Master of Science Sport Management
Seok Heon Kang Corvallis OR 93770 Master of Science in Education Adapted Physical Education
Takima Keane Dekalb IL 60115 Master of Science Sport Management
Kenton Kemeny Palatine IL 60067 Master of Science in Education Instructional Technology
Brittany Kinder Chicago Heights IL 60411 Master of Science in Education School Business Management
Kimberly Kowall Elgin IL 60124 Master of Science in Education Educational Administration
Justine Kylloe Elk Grove Village IL 60142 Master of Science in Education Special Education - Visual Impairments
Stephanie Leo Aurora IL 60506 Master of Science in Education Instructional Technology
Robert Lininger Oak Lawn IL 60453 Master of Science in Education Educational Administration
Michelle Linsky Rockford IL 61101 Master of Science in Education Instructional Technology
Terry Lusby Park Forest IL 60466 Master of Science in Education School Business Management
Anne Marinacci Elburn IL 60119 Master of Science in Education Educational Administration
David McCollam Midlothian VA 23112 Master of Science in Education Orientation and Mobility
April McKee Buffalo Grove IL 60089 Master of Science in Education Instructional Technology
Rebecca Mecca DeKalb IL 60115 Master of Science in Education Educational Administration
Megan Michell Pingree Grove IL 60140 Master of Science in Education Special Education - Advanced Special Education Practices
Jonathon Miquelon Saint Charles IL 60174-3309 Master of Science in Education Educational Administration
Caitlin Neary McHenry IL 60050 Master of Science in Education Curriculum and Instruction
John ONeal Cary IL 60013 Master of Science in Education Educational Administration
Patricia Palagi St. Charles IL 60175 Doctor of Education Educational Administration
Tracy Peed Janesville MN 56048 Doctor of Philosophy Counselor Education and Supervision
Megan Perry DeKalb IL 60115 Master of Science in Education Instructional Technology
Andrea Phipps Wheaton IL 60187 Master of Science in Education Instructional Technology
Anthony Pozzi Bloomingdale IL 60108 Master of Science in Education Special Education-Vision Rehabilitation Therapy
Mary Read Rockford IL 61109 Master of Science in Education Pedagogy - Curriculum Development in Physical Education
Kristen Roenfanz DeKalb IL 60115 Master of Science in Education Counseling
Anthony Ruelli Deerfield IL 60015 Master of Science in Education School Business Management
Garrett Ryan Sandwich IL 60548 Master of Science in Education Educational Administration
Patrick Ryan Bartlett IL 60103 Master of Science in Education Educational Administration
Melissa Sanchez Addison IL 60101 Master of Science in Education Counseling
Kathryn Schafermeyer Yorkville IL 60560 Doctor of Education Curriculum and Instruction - Curriculum Leadership
Jennae Schelkopf DeKalb IL 60115 Master of Science in Education Early Childhood Education
Paul Schrik Ottawa IL 61350 Doctor of Education Educational Administration
John Schwartz Geneva IL 60134-3624 Doctor of Philosophy Educational Psychology
Marie Sepsakos Bloomingdale IL 60108 Master of Science in Education Instructional Technology
Patti Shannon Elmhurst IL 60126 Master of Science in Education Orientation and Mobility
Gail Stallworth Lake In The Hills IL 60156 Master of Science in Education Instructional Technology
Drew Strom Midlothian IL 60445 Master of Science Sport Management
Myung Ha Sur Brookhaven GA 30319 Master of Science in Education Adapted Physical Education
Jami Thompson Sycamore IL 60178 Master of Science in Education Curriculum and Instruction
Emma Toole Rochelle IL 61068 Master of Science in Education Adult and Higher Education
Melissa Udelhofen Inverness IL 60067 Master of Science in Education Orientation and Mobility
Courtney Ward DeKalb IL 60115 Master of Science in Education Educational Administration
Kary Wellen Winfield IL 60190 Master of Science in Education Instructional Technology
Patricia White Montgomery IL 60538 Master of Science in Education Early Childhood Education
Frank Wojan Tolono IL 61880 Master of Science in Education Physical Education - Exercise Physiology - Fitness Leadership
Cody Yates Louisville KY 40219 Master of Science in Education Physical Education - Exercise Physiology - Fitness Leadership
Jennifer Young DeKalb IL 60115 Master of Science in Education Early Childhood Education
Jill Zambito Geneva IL 60134 Doctor of Education Adult and Higher Education
Xiaoshu Zhou DeKalb IL 60115 Master of Science in Education Instructional Technology
Jesus Arceo Aurora IL 60506 Master of Science Mechanical Engineering
Satya Nagashree Bhagavatula Aurora IL 60504 Master of Science Industrial and Systems Engineering
Michael Bost Bartlett IL 60103 Master of Science Industrial Management
Sasanka Garapati dekalb IL 60115 Master of Science Mechanical Engineering
Keivan Ghasemi Nodooshan DeKalb IL 60115 Master of Science Industrial and Systems Engineering
Seyed Mohamad Hosseinioun Dekalb IL 60115 Master of Science Industrial and Systems Engineering
Durga Ravi Kiran Jinagam Dekalb IL 60115 Master of Science Industrial and Systems Engineering
Eric Johnson Princeton IL 61356 Master of Science Industrial and Systems Engineering
Tareq Kareri Tampa FL 33647 Master of Science Electrical Engineering
Andrei Khizhanok Buffalo Grove IL 60089 Master of Science Mechanical Engineering
Nicholas LaVarra Crystal Lake IL 60014 Master of Science Industrial and Systems Engineering
Lilendra Maharjan DeKalb IL 60115 Master of Science Industrial and Systems Engineering
Kyamra Marma DeKalb IL 60115 Master of Science Mechanical Engineering
Shayan Mohammadi aurora IL 60502 Master of Science Industrial and Systems Engineering
Shalini Pogula Dekalb IL 60115 Master of Science Mechanical Engineering
Jaime Serrano Hollywood FL 33020 Master of Science Mechanical Engineering
Alexander Snyder Cedar Falls IA 50613 Master of Science Mechanical Engineering
Abhishek Sunkavalli warsaw IN 46582 Master of Science Mechanical Engineering
Naga Vishnu Tadikamalla DeKalb IL 60115 Master of Science Industrial and Systems Engineering
Matthew Twardowski Dixon IL 61021 Master of Science Electrical Engineering
Vignesh Varadaraju South bend IN 46617 Master of Science Mechanical Engineering
Vamshidhar Reddy Vedire dekalb IL 60115 Master of Science Mechanical Engineering
Jake Young Kirkland IL 60146 Master of Science Industrial and Systems Engineering
Nicole Arroyo Oak Park IL 60302 Master of Science Adult-Gerontology Primary Care Nurse Practitioner
Sakshi Bahree Chicago IL 60611 Master of Science Applied Human Development & Family Sciences: Marriage and Family Therapy
Latrece Baker Chicago IL 60649 Master of Science Rehabilitation Counseling
Ashli Barney Machesney Park IL 61115 Master of Science Rehabilitation Counseling
Amanda Bilbrey Lakemoor IL 60051 Master of Science in Teaching Health Education, 6-12 and Middle School
Sandra Blazer Garden Prairie IL 61038 Master of Science Rehabilitation Counseling
Jessica Brunner Stockton IL 61085 Master of Science Nutrition and Dietetics
Hosanna Clay Naperville IL 60563 Master of Science Family Nurse Practitioner
Elizabeth Driscoll Algonquin IL 60102 Master of Science Family Nurse Practitioner
Lizeth Galarza Capron IL 61012 Master of Public Health Public Health - Health Services Management
Nancy Hill Rockford IL 61103 Master of Science Applied Human Development & Family Sciences: Marriage and Family Therapy
Caela Hinkle Naperville IL 60565 Master of Arts Communicative Disorders - Rehabilitation Counseling
Tertia Jeppson Peru IL 61354 Master of Arts Communicative Disorders - Speech-Language Pathology
Nancy Kinyanjui Hoffman Estates IL 60192-1008 Master of Science Adult-Gerontology Primary Care Nurse Practitioner
Sarah Klein DeKalb IL 60115 Master of Science Applied Human Development & Family Sciences: Marriage and Family Therapy
Kristin Lattanzio Chicago IL 60646 Master of Science Family Nurse Practitioner
Janice Lemon Naperville IL 60563 Master of Science Rehabilitation Counseling
Katherine Martin Westmont IL 60559 Master of Science Nutrition and Dietetics
Kara Moroni DeKalb IL 60115 Master of Science Rehabilitation Counseling
Julie Norton Downers Grove IL 60516 Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Erika Oltmanns Davis Junction IL 61020 Master of Science Nutrition and Dietetics
Jeremiah Peterson Asheville NC 28806 Master of Public Health Public Health - Health Services Management
Laura Rodriguez Carpentersville IL 60110 Master of Public Health Public Health - Health Services Management
Carol Roggeman North Aurora IL 60542 Master of Science Family Nurse Practitioner
Emily Schnurstein Sugar Grove IL 60554 Master of Science Family Nurse Practitioner
Kenneth Stratton Springfield IL 62711 Master of Science Rehabilitation Counseling
Stephanie Sunday St Charles IL 60174 Master of Science Rehabilitation Counseling
Hillary Taylor DeKalb IL 60115 Master of Science Family Nurse Practitioner
Shannon Trocki Crystal Lake IL 60014 Master of Science Family Nurse Practitioner
Akasia Watkins Matteson IL 60443 Master of Public Health Public Health - Health Services Management
Stacy Wilson Johnsburg IL 60051 Master of Arts Communicative Disorders - Speech-Language Pathology
Maleeha Alanizy DeKalb IL 60115 Master of Science Physics - Applied Physics
Mohammed Atef Alghzzy Glen Ellyn IL 60137 Master of Science Applied Probability and Statistics
Wejdan Alhejaili Santa Monica CA 90404 Master of Science Applied Probability and Statistics
Abraham Asfaw Kenner LA 70065 Doctor of Philosophy Economics
Seyedsoroosh Azizi DeKalb IL 60115 Master of Science Applied Probability and Statistics
Zachary Bishop River Grove IL 60171 Master of Arts History
Dylan Blaum DeKalb IL 60115 Master of Arts Psychology
Joshua Boley Spring Grove IL 60081-0157 Master of Science Computer Science
Mason Broxham Elgin IL 60124 Master of Arts Philosophy
Christopher Budnick Prospect CT 06712-1004 Doctor of Philosophy Psychology
Todd Buretz Frankfort IL 60423 Master of Science Applied Probability and Statistics
Kaitlin Burgess Aurora IL 60506 Master of Science Mathematics - Mathematics Education
Andrew Burt Baraboo WI 53913 Doctor of Philosophy English
Nicole Burt Tempe AZ 85284 Doctor of Philosophy Psychology
Timothy Clishem Lombard IL 60148-0000 Master of Arts Political Science
Sougata Dhar Chicago IL 60612 Doctor of Philosophy Mathematical Science
Uche Eseosa Ekhator Oak Park IL 60302 Master of Science Applied Probability and Statistics
Aaron Epps Dixon IL 61021 Master of Science Physics - Basic Physics
Karla Findley Batavia IL 60510 Master of Arts Anthropology
Nicholas Foil New Brunswick NJ 08901 Master of Science Mathematics - Pure Mathematics
Raymond Geosling Springfield IL 62712 Doctor of Philosophy Psychology
Michael Grzybowski Norman OK 73072 Master of Science Geology
Camille Heneghan Chicago IL 60622 Doctor of Philosophy Psychology
Timothy Hodson Champaign IL 61821 Doctor of Philosophy Geology
Lin Jia Naperville IL 60564 Master of Science Computer Science
Caicina Jones Westchester IL 60154 Doctor of Philosophy Psychology
Jacob Kalnins Freeport IL 61032 Master of Science Physics - Basic Physics
Jacqueline Klossing Chicago IL 60640 Master of Arts Psychology
Audrina Lehman Elgin IL 60123 Master of Science Geology
Kimberly Likier DeKalb IL 60115 Master of Arts Communication Studies
Melissa London Bronx NY 10458 Doctor of Philosophy Psychology
Harshitha Maddela Claymont DE 19703 Master of Science Computer Science
Kelsey Mapes Saint Charles IL 60174 Master of Arts English
Jennifer Milliken DeKalb IL 60115 Master of Arts Psychology
Sepehr Moghareh Abed Saint Charles IL 60175 Doctor of Philosophy Economics
Brian Muller Greensboro NC 27410 Doctor of Philosophy Chemistry
Chante Muller greensboro NC 27410 Master of Science Chemistry
Kelle Mullineaux Martin TN 38237-2701 Doctor of Philosophy English
Ronnie Nataatmadja Dekalb IL 60115 Doctor of Philosophy Political Science
Mary O'Brien Tinley Park IL 60487 Master of Arts English
Shawn Osell Blaine MN 55449 Master of Science Applied Probability and Statistics
Emily Padgett DeKalb IL 60115 Master of Arts Psychology
Katherine Paton Dekalb IL 60115 Doctor of Philosophy Political Science
Adric Peccarelli DeKalb IL 60115 Master of Science Applied Probability and Statistics
Meagan Phillips Cambridge MA 02140 Master of Arts Philosophy
Robert Pulvermacher Washington D.C. 20002 Doctor of Philosophy Psychology
Sarah Ramsey Memphis TN 38103 Doctor of Philosophy Psychology
Brooke Randazzo DeKalb IL 60115 Master of Science Mathematics - Pure Mathematics
Paige Russell Cheyenne WY 82003 Master of Arts Communication Studies
Satabdi Saha East Lansing MI 48823 Master of Science Applied Probability and Statistics
Antonia Seligowski Framingham MA 01702 Doctor of Philosophy Psychology
Irshad Sharif Shaik Dekalb IL 60115 Master of Science Computer Science
Erika Sparby Rochelle IL 61068 Doctor of Philosophy English
Victoria Stewart Chicago IL 60643 Doctor of Philosophy History
Sagar Sudhakar Hoffman Estates IL 60169 Master of Science Computer Science
Randall Suvanto Chicago IL 60656 Master of Science Computer Science
Jeffrey Syverson Ottawa IL 61350 Master of Arts Sociology
Gowtham Thoram Dekalb IL 60115 Master of Science Computer Science
Preeti Vodnala Aurora IL 60502 Doctor of Philosophy Physics
Marissa Williams Rockford IL 61107 Master of Science in Teaching Middle School Mathematics Education
Nicholas Williams Carmel IN 46032 Master of Science Geology
James Woehrle Yellow Spgs OH 45387-1246 Doctor of Philosophy Psychology
Nelson Wu Oak Forest IL 60452 Master of Science Applied Probability and Statistics
Scott Zitnik Batavia IL 60510 Master of Science Physics - Basic Physics
Case Carvell Schaumburg IL 60194 Master of Music Music Education
Pui Yan Chan Dekalb IL 60115 Performers Certificate Performers Certificate
Li-Hsuan Hsu Oshkosh WI 54901 Doctor of Philosophy Art Education
David Kunstman Elburn IL 60119 Master of Music Music Education
Joshua Malave DeKalb IL 60115 Master of Music Individualized Specialization
Charles Stapleton DeKalb IL 60115 Master of Arts Art - Art History Research
Graham Whipple Ojai CA 93023 Master of Fine Arts Theatre Arts - Design and Technology
Quinetia Achusim Chicago IL 60649 Bachelor of Science Hospitality and Tourism Management
Maliha Afreen Bolingbrook IL 60440 Bachelor of Science Public Health-Health Promotion
Sahar Alnuaimi Naperville IL 60540 Bachelor of Science Public Health-Health Promotion
Adam Alshaikh Chicago IL 60652 Bachelor of Science Rehabilitation and Disability Services
Alyssa Marie Anilao Waukegan IL 60085 Bachelor of Science Rehabilitation and Disability Services
Sandra Ansong Chicago IL 60640 Bachelor of Science Rehabilitation and Disability Services
Alemayehu Assele Schaumburg IL 60194 Bachelor of Science Nursing
Kinga Bobak Bridgeview IL 60455 Bachelor of Science Rehabilitation and Disability Services
Amanda Brooks Lake In The Hills IL 60156 Bachelor of Science Human Development & Family Sciences: Child Development
Angela Brown Arlington Heights IL 60004 Bachelor of Science Public Health-Health Promotion
Nicole Brown DeKalb IL 60115 Bachelor of Science Human Development & Family Sciences: Family & Individual Development
Morgan Bullis Rockford IL 61108 Bachelor of Science Human Development & Family Sciences: Family Social Services
Jasmine Cannon Bolingbrook IL 60440 Bachelor of Science Hospitality and Tourism Management
Gabriela Carbajal Elgin IL 60123 Bachelor of Science Rehabilitation and Disability Services
Kayla Chandler Roscoe IL 61073 Bachelor of Science Human Development & Family Sciences: Child Development
Sarah Chritz Ridott IL 61067 Bachelor of Science Medical Laboratory Sciences
Thomas Coker Saint Charles IL 60174 Bachelor of Science Human Development & Family Sciences: Family Social Services
Rickeshia Cox LaGrange Park IL 60526 Bachelor of Science Fashion Merchandising
Gabriel David Cunanan Chicago IL 60625 Bachelor of Science Rehabilitation and Disability Services
Ludibina Delarosa Midlothian IL 60445 Bachelor of Science Public Health - Health Administration
Analicia Delvalley Beach Park IL 60087 Bachelor of Science Human Development & Family Sciences: Family & Individual Development
Kristina Dimitrova Deerfield IL 60015 Bachelor of Science Nursing
Indy Douglas Coleta IL 61081 Bachelor of Science Early Childhood Education
Sara Dubois Naperville IL 60564 Bachelor of Science Communicative Disorders
Jessica Dunn Sycamore IL 60178 Bachelor of Science Human Development & Family Sciences: Family & Individual Development
Davona Dupee Chicago IL 60628 Bachelor of Science Human Development & Family Sciences: Family & Individual Development
Brittany Ebel Montgomery IL 60538 Bachelor of Science Communicative Disorders
Sheila Freeman Chicago IL 60656 Bachelor of Science Nursing
Rylie Fuit Antioch IL 60002 Bachelor of Science Human Development & Family Sciences: Family Social Services
Karolina Gacek Saint Charles IL 60174 Bachelor of Science Fashion Merchandising
Diana Garcia Cicero IL 60804 Bachelor of Science Nutrition, Dietetics, and Wellness
Courtney Germain Freeport IL 61032 Bachelor of Science Fashion Merchandising
Cassidy Glenn Blue Island IL 60406 Bachelor of Science Health Sciences - Pre-Physical Therapy
Krystina Gould Buffalo Grove IL 60089 Bachelor of Science Early Childhood Education
Amber Gray Mukwonago WI 53149 Bachelor of Science Public Health - Health Administration
Charles Handcox Chicago IL 60628 Bachelor of Science Human Development & Family Sciences: Family & Individual Development
Emily Harrington Batavia IL 60510 Bachelor of Science Human Development & Family Sciences: Family Social Services
Cynetta Hern Chicago IL 60617 Bachelor of Science Communicative Disorders
Isamar Hernandez Cicero IL 60804 Bachelor of Science Human Development & Family Sciences: Family Social Services
Yaritza Hernandez Waukegan IL 60085 Bachelor of Science Human Development & Family Sciences: Family Social Services
Danielle Hintz Loves Park IL 61111 Bachelor of Science Human Development & Family Sciences: Child Development
Cassandra Hoven Ingleside IL 60041 Bachelor of Science Human Development & Family Sciences: Family Social Services
Jameel Joco Gilberts IL 60136 Bachelor of Science Health Sciences - Pre-Physical Therapy
Cierra Johnson Calumet City IL 60409 Bachelor of Science Rehabilitation and Disability Services
Zhane' Johnson Chicago IL 60617 Bachelor of Science Public Health - Gen Public Health
Alyssa Jones Glendale Heights IL 60139 Bachelor of Science Human Development & Family Sciences: Child Development
Dominique Jones Chicago IL 60636 Bachelor of Science Hospitality and Tourism Management
Alaina Karamitsos Saint Charles IL 60175 Bachelor of Science Health Sciences - Pre-Physical Therapy
Mariah Kelley Chicago IL 60617 Bachelor of Science Human Development & Family Sciences: Family & Individual Development
Kaiya Kersh DeKalb IL 60115 Bachelor of Science Human Development & Family Sciences: Family Social Services
Elim Kim Niles IL 60714 Bachelor of Science Nutrition, Dietetics, and Wellness
Kathryn Kingren Dekalb IL 60115 Bachelor of Science Human Development & Family Sciences: Family Social Services
Holly Larsen Westmont IL 60559 Bachelor of Science Public Health-Health Promotion
Roland Larsen Sleepy Hollow IL 60118 Bachelor of Science Public Health-Environment and Health
Colleen Larson Oswego IL 60543 Bachelor of Science Communicative Disorders
Megan Liner Schaumburg IL 60193 Bachelor of Science Nutrition, Dietetics, and Wellness
Jamye Love Richton Park IL 60471 Bachelor of Science Fashion Merchandising
Gabriella Luciano Streamwood IL 60107 Bachelor of Science Public Health - Gen Public Health
Taylor Lupo DeKalb IL 60115-3775 Bachelor of Science Human Development & Family Sciences: Family Social Services
Alexandra Lyons Noblesville IN 46062 Bachelor of Science Hospitality and Tourism Management
Nicholas Maldonado Libertyville IL 60048 Bachelor of Science Health Sciences - Pre-Physical Therapy
Madison Marten DeKalb IL 60115 Bachelor of Science Fashion Merchandising
Erika Martinez Huntley IL 60142 Bachelor of Science Hospitality and Tourism Management
Giselle Martinez Rockford IL 61108 Bachelor of Science Public Health - Health Administration
Andrea McGraw Dana IL 61321 Bachelor of General Studies Health & Human Sciences - General Studies
Kruti Mehta Hoffman Estates IL 60169 Bachelor of Science Hospitality and Tourism Management
Victoria Miller Murrayville IL 62668 Bachelor of Science Human Development & Family Sciences: Child Development
Brittany Mitchell Calumet City IL 60409 Bachelor of Science Human Development & Family Sciences: Family & Individual Development
Andrea Moore Highland IN 46322 Bachelor of Science Human Development & Family Sciences: Family Social Services
Destiny Morales Chicago IL 60651 Bachelor of Science Human Development & Family Sciences: Family & Individual Development
Jesse Moran Wauconda IL 60084 Bachelor of Science Public Health-Environment and Health
Alysia Moret-Schmerbach DeKalb IL 60115 Bachelor of Science Nursing
Kelly Murawski Naperville IL 60563 Bachelor of Science Human Development & Family Sciences: Family & Individual Development
Leslie Murga Carpentersville IL 60110 Bachelor of Science Public Health-Environment and Health
John Murray Villa Park IL 60181 Bachelor of Science Public Health - Health Administration
Kiara Neal Chicago IL 60620 Bachelor of Science Human Development & Family Sciences: Family Social Services
Cindy Nunez Plainfield IL 60586 Bachelor of Science Human Development & Family Sciences: Child Development
Himani Patel Sycamore IL 60178 Bachelor of Science Public Health - Health Administration
Nisha Patel Naperville IL 60563 Bachelor of Science Human Development & Family Sciences: Family & Individual Development
Ashley Perkins Dekalb IL 60115 Bachelor of Science Human Development & Family Sciences: Family Social Services
Janel Pilate Chicago IL 60643 Bachelor of Science Public Health - Health Administration
Mary Piotrowski Arlington Heights IL 60004 Bachelor of Science Human Development & Family Sciences: Family Social Services
Danielle Raffini Port Barrington IL 60010 Bachelor of Science Human Development & Family Sciences: Child Development
Ashley Rasmussen Rochelle IL 61068 Bachelor of Science Public Health - Gen Public Health
Taylor Richier Naperville IL 60565 Bachelor of Science Rehabilitation and Disability Services
Martin Rodriguez Mancera DeKalb IL 60115 Bachelor of Science Public Health - Health Administration
Adriana Roman Chicago IL 60609 Bachelor of Science Human Development & Family Sciences: Family Social Services
Aletse Roman Chicago IL 60623 Bachelor of Science Fashion Merchandising
Shannon Ross Stillman Valley IL 61084 Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jamie Lee Sacramento McHenry IL 60050 Bachelor of Science Public Health-Health Promotion
Sever Sadler Rockton IL 61072 Bachelor of Science Rehabilitation and Disability Services
Ariana Salcido Chicago IL 60634 Bachelor of Science Communicative Disorders
Amanda Salter Chicago IL 60640 Bachelor of Science Hospitality and Tourism Management
Mindy Schollmann Bloomington IL 617040000 Bachelor of Science Fashion Merchandising
Hillary Schraufnagel DeKalb IL 60115 Bachelor of Science Human Development & Family Sciences: Family Social Services
Crystal Schultz Norman OK 73071 Bachelor of Science Hospitality and Tourism Management
Megan Sergeant Mchenry IL 60051 Bachelor of Science Human Development & Family Sciences: Family & Individual Development
Sara Serota Des Plaines IL 60016 Bachelor of Science Nursing
Janeen Shalabi Tinley Park IL 60487 Bachelor of Science Fashion Merchandising
Caitlyn Sharp Batavia IL 60510 Bachelor of Science Public Health-Health Promotion
Cheyenne Sikorcin Marengo IL 60152 Bachelor of Science Fashion Merchandising
Shaifali Singh Algonquin IL 60102 Bachelor of Science Human Development & Family Sciences: Family & Individual Development
Shakaria Smith Palos Hills IL 60465 Bachelor of Science Human Development & Family Sciences: Family & Individual Development
Jaclyn Stanton Hoffman Estates IL 60192 Bachelor of Science Human Development & Family Sciences: Child Development
Shane Stanton New Lenox IL 60451 Bachelor of Science Hospitality and Tourism Management
Jessica Sutphin Plainfield IL 60544 Bachelor of Science Rehabilitation and Disability Services
Heather Swenson Johnsburg IL 60051 Bachelor of Science Hospitality and Tourism Management
Paige Syslo Carpentersville IL 60110 Bachelor of Science Human Development & Family Sciences: Child Development
Alexis Torres Chicago IL 60613 Bachelor of Science Rehabilitation and Disability Services
Heidi Ulreich Chicago IL 60646 Bachelor of Science Nursing
Genesis Vega Elgin IL 60123 Bachelor of Science Human Development & Family Sciences: Child Development
Sarah Wais Winfield IL 60190 Bachelor of Science Hospitality and Tourism Management
Nicholas Wall Sycamore IL 60178 Bachelor of Science Public Health-Health Promotion
Grace Wancket Spring Grove IL 60081 Bachelor of Science Fashion Merchandising
Corinne Washington Homewood IL 60430 Bachelor of Science Fashion Merchandising
Cynthia Waters North Aurora IL 60542 Bachelor of Science Rehabilitation and Disability Services
Erick Westphal DeKalb IL 60115 Bachelor of Science Nutrition, Dietetics, and Wellness
Mariah White Matteson IL 60443 Bachelor of Science Human Development & Family Sciences: Family & Individual Development
Lexie Williams Stillman Valley IL 61084 Bachelor of Science Public Health - Health Administration
Samantha Wrzesinski Tinley Park IL 60477 Bachelor of Science Human Development & Family Sciences: Family Social Services
Tyrik Young Chicago IL 60615 Bachelor of Science Health Sciences - Pre-Physical Therapy
Noelle Ziemba Sleepy Hollow IL 60118-2525 Bachelor of Science Rehabilitation and Disability Services
Alexis Acevedo Chicago IL 60618 Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Nicholas Addison Yorkville IL 60560 Bachelor of Science Economics
Joshua Alaniz Cortland IL 60112 Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Joshua Alaniz Cortland IL 60112 Bachelor of Science Chemistry-Biochemistry
Dima Albitar Westmont IL 60559 Bachelor of Arts English
Jocelyn Allen Chicago IL 60629-1020 Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Cody Anderson Dekalb IL 60115 Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Derrick Anderson Peoria IL 61614 Bachelor of Science Communication - Media Studies
Tyler Argue Fontana CA 92336 Bachelor of Arts Rhetoric and Public Communication
Nickolas Arredondo Des Plaines IL 60018 Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Elizabeth-Amy Augsburger DeKalb IL 60115 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Sanah Baig Barrington IL 60010 Bachelor of Arts English
Christian Bailey Rochelle IL 61068 Bachelor of Science Computer Science - Software Development
Duncan Baird Plainfield IL 60585 Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Brandon Bangert Lockport IL 60441 Bachelor of Science Computer Science - Software Development
Cameron Bartelt Elgin IL 60123 Bachelor of General Studies General Emphasis
Courtney Bazydlo Granville IL 61326 Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Ross Beach Chicago IL 60617 Bachelor of Arts Communication - Media Studies
Arianna Bell Markham IL 60428 Bachelor of Science Nonprofit and NGO Studies
Robert Bell Kildeer IL 60047 Bachelor of Science Environmental Studies
Rigoberto Bermudez Naperville IL 60563-3055 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Mitchell Boehning Belvidere IL 61008 Bachelor of Science Computer Science - Enterprise Software
Precious Bradley DeKalb IL 60115 Bachelor of Arts Communication - Organizational - Corporate
Sarah Brandt Evergreen Park IL 60805 Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Anthony Brooks Warren MI 48091 Bachelor of Arts Sociology
August Bryan Joliet IL 60431 Bachelor of Arts Communication - Organizational - Corporate
Michael Burzell Rockford IL 61107 Bachelor of Arts Political Science - Public Law
Mary Carlson Not Releasable Not Releasable Not Releasable Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Al Chaires Chicago IL 60651 Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Alexander Chettiath Sugar Grove IL 60554 Bachelor of Science Economics
Jihye Choi Skokie IL 60077 Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Matt Ciapas Lemont IL 60439 Bachelor of Science Geology - Geology
Kevin Clukey Somonauk IL 60552 Bachelor of Science Computer Science - Software Development
Jonathan Cooper Fremont CA 94555-3376 Bachelor of General Studies General Emphasis
Mary Costley Carpentersville IL 60110 Bachelor of Arts History
Margaret Coyle McHenry IL 60050 Bachelor of Science Environmental Studies
William Currin Wilmette IL 60094 Bachelor of Arts Communication - Organizational - Corporate
Malik Dent Chicago Heights IL 60411-1183 Bachelor of Arts Communication - Organizational - Corporate
James David Dipalma Bartlett IL 60103 Bachelor of Arts Political Science - Politics and Governance
Nicholas Dufour Clarendon Hills IL 60514 Bachelor of Science Computer Science - Enterprise Software
Brad Earnest Algonquin IL 60102 Bachelor of Science Environmental Studies
LaShonda Ervins Joliet IL 60433 Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Zachary Fatima Plainfield IL 60586 Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Sebastian Filipczuk Schaumburg IL 60193 Bachelor of General Studies General Emphasis
Patrick Finnegan Hoffman Estates IL 60169 Bachelor of General Studies General Emphasis
Ashley Fischer Aurora IL 60503 Bachelor of Arts Communication - Organizational - Corporate
Robert Foster Park Forest IL 60466 Bachelor of Arts Communication - Organizational - Corporate
Josephine Frazier Calumet City IL 60409 Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Nathaniel Furtek Crystal Lake IL 60014 Bachelor of General Studies General Emphasis
Gabriel Garcia Port Saint Lucie FL 34952 Bachelor of General Studies General Emphasis
Jourdan Gardner Huntley IL 60142 Bachelor of Arts Political Science - Public Law
Lisa Graff Franklin Park IL 60131 Bachelor of Arts English
Yahaira Guerrero Midlothian IL 60445 Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Ashna Hafeez Naperville IL 60565 Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Charles Hallowell DeKalb IL 60115 Bachelor of Science Physics - Secondary Teaching
Ty Harmston Elizabeth IL 61028 Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Danielle Hays DeKalb IL 60115 Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Diego Hernandez Garcia Sterling IL 61081 Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Mary Grace Hibionada St. Charles IL 60174 Bachelor of Science Political Science - Public Administration and Service
Ashley Hill Chicago IL 60643 Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Thomas Hill Woodridge IL 60517 Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Dashai Hines Dekalb IL 60115 Bachelor of Arts Communication - Organizational - Corporate
Emina Hodzic Hoffman Estates IL 60169 Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Thomas Horwitz Alsip IL 60803 Bachelor of Arts Communication - Organizational - Corporate
Naomi Huff Glen Carbon IL 62034 Bachelor of Science Environmental Studies
Jordan Ibarra Sycamore IL 60178 Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Kyle Inthabandith Machesney Park IL 61115 Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Hannah Isiminger North Aurora IL 60542 Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Katelyn Janz Sycamore IL 60178 Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Victoria Jarosz Brookfield IL 60513 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Cory Jones Machesney Park IL 61115-2558 Bachelor of Science Environmental Studies
Robert Jones Miramar FL 33025 Bachelor of Arts Communication - Organizational - Corporate
John Kalec Orland Park IL 60467 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Jeremy Kensey University Park IL 60484 Bachelor of Science Computer Science - Software Development
Madeleine Kern Algonquin IL 60102 Bachelor of Arts Environmental Studies
Nicole Kramer Glendale Heights IL 60139 Bachelor of Science Sociology
Nancy Laguna Aguillon Rockford IL 61101 Bachelor of Science Chemistry-Biochemistry
Steve Larkin Cherry Valley IL 61016 Bachelor of Science Communication - Organizational - Corporate
Emily Laudont Elburn IL 60119 Bachelor of Arts Spanish Translation & Business
Sarah Leonard Oak Lawn IL 60453 Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Jake Lesniak Hoffman Estates IL 60169 Bachelor of Science Economics
Lark Lewis Plover WI 54467 Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Lark Lewis Plover WI 54467 Bachelor of Arts Political Science - Politics and Governance
Kelsey Lief Bolingbrook IL 60440-2774 Bachelor of Science Political Science - Public Law
Christopher Loggins Bellwood IL 60104 Bachelor of Science Communication - Media Studies
Nicholas Longo Lake Zurich IL 60047 Bachelor of Science Chemistry-Biochemistry
Quinten Lorinczi Schaumburg IL 60193 Bachelor of Arts English
Ishan Madhu Aurora IL 60504 Bachelor of Science Computer Science - Enterprise Software
Jack Mann Trinity FL 34655 Bachelor of Science Computer Science - Enterprise Software
Sylwia Marianski Mount Prospect IL 60056 Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Brandon Mayes Aurora IL 60506 Bachelor of General Studies General Emphasis
Alexander Mazurek Fox River Grove IL 60021 Bachelor of Science Environmental Studies
Gregory McClure Plano IL 60545 Bachelor of General Studies General Emphasis
Brianna McCord Palatine IL 60074 Bachelor of General Studies General Emphasis
Matthew McCormick Lansing IL 60438 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Jessica McKay Waukegan IL 60085 Bachelor of Science Geology - Environmental Geosciences
Margaret McKinney Plainfield IL 60585 Bachelor of Arts Communication - Organizational - Corporate
Adam McNeela DeKalb IL 60115 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Jorge Mendoza Maywood IL 60153 Bachelor of Science Computer Science - Software Development
Robert Miller DeKalb IL 60115 Bachelor of Science Geography-Geomatics
Malik Mitchell Harvey IL 60426 Bachelor of Arts Communication - Organizational - Corporate
Alexzander Mleczko Hometown IL 60456 Bachelor of Arts History
Edgar Morales Villagrana Rolling Meadows IL 60008 Bachelor of Arts Spanish Language & Literature
Anastasia Morris Saint Charles IL 60174 Bachelor of Arts Anthropology
Idriss Mouity Rockford IL 61104 Bachelor of Arts Political Science - Politics and Governance
Kassandra Navarrete Huntley IL 60142 Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Daniel Newman Schaumburg IL 60193 Bachelor of Arts Communication - Organizational - Corporate
Justin Nogly Chicago IL 60630 Bachelor of Science Computer Science - Enterprise Software
Shannon O'Neill Lake In The Hills IL 60156 Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Farouk Olayiwola DeKalb IL 60115 Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Daniel Park Not Releasable Not Releasable Not Releasable Bachelor of Science Computer Science - Enterprise Software
Pratik Patel Mount Prospect IL 60056 Bachelor of Science Computer Science - Software Development
Tyler Pera Delaware OH 43015-6533 Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Jeremy Perrotta Maple Park IL 60151 Bachelor of Science Nonprofit and NGO Studies
Dean Pfolsgrof Willowbrook IL 60527 Bachelor of Science Geology - Environmental Geosciences
Sophia Phillips Schaumburg IL 60193 Bachelor of Science Journalism
Phillip Polk Waukegan IL 60085 Bachelor of Arts Rhetoric and Public Communication
Matthew Quanstrom Montgomery IL 60538 Bachelor of Science Political Science - International Politics
David Ray Temple TX 76502 Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Tabitha Richards Freeport IL 61032 Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Madison Richmond Batavia IL 60510 Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Abraham Rodriguez Madison WI 53718 Bachelor of Science Computer Science - Software Development
Ricardo Rodriguez DeKalb IL 60115 Bachelor of Science Geology - Environmental Geosciences
Kyle Rosenstiel Sandwich IL 60548 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Jennifer Rugh Dixon IL 61021-8229 Bachelor of Science Geology - Environmental Geosciences
Lawrence Ryan Lombard IL 60148 Bachelor of Science Meteorology
Ronald Scott Chicago IL 60620 Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Thomas Seymour Cary IL 60013 Bachelor of Arts Communication - Media Studies
Yoonek Shaw Sycamore IL 60178 Bachelor of General Studies General Emphasis
Shannon Shefcik Union IL 60180 Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Nathaniel Sherer Naperville IL 60565 Bachelor of Science Computer Science - Enterprise Software
Paul Sieczka Carol Stream IL 60188 Bachelor of Science Meteorology
Deron Smith DeKalb IL 60115-7132 Bachelor of General Studies General Emphasis
Erik Solem Westmont IL 60559 Bachelor of Science Rhetoric and Public Communication
Alexandre Sopha South Elgin IL 60177 Bachelor of Science Computer Science - Software Development
Ricardo Soto Streamwood IL 60107 Bachelor of Science Mathematics - Computational Math
Benjamin Spears Bolingbrook IL 60440 Bachelor of Arts English
Nicholaus St Clair Montgomery IL 60538 Bachelor of Science Mathematics - Probability & Statistics
Benjamin Staub Montgomery IL 60538 Bachelor of Science Political Science - Public Administration and Service
Philip Stegge Algonquin IL 60102 Bachelor of General Studies General Emphasis
Laura Sullivan Elk Grove Village IL 60007 Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Imani Summers Cicero IL 60804 Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Izabela Szymanska Addison IL 60101 Bachelor of Arts Political Science - Public Administration & Service
Michael Tackes Elmhurst IL 60126 Bachelor of Science Environmental Studies
Ian Tancun DeKalb IL 60115 Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Daniel Taylor South Elgin IL 60177 Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Samantha Trigger South Elgin IL 60177 Bachelor of Science Political Science - Public Administration and Service
Michael Vande Vusse Bartlett IL 60103 Bachelor of Science Political Science - Politics and Governance
Dominic Voltolina Saint Charles IL 60174 Bachelor of Science Environmental Studies
Keionna Walton Chicago IL 60620 Bachelor of General Studies General Emphasis
Jake Westberg Bartlett IL 60103 Bachelor of Science Communication - Organizational - Corporate
Brittney Williams Chicago IL 60619 Bachelor of General Studies General Emphasis
Kathleen Wirth Bolingbrook IL 60490 Bachelor of General Studies General Emphasis
Michael Wojtowicz Chicago IL 60638 Bachelor of Science Political Science - Public Administration and Service
Nolan Woods Posen IL 60469 Bachelor of Science Geography
Jawanza Wright DeKalb IL 60115 Bachelor of Arts Nonprofit and NGO Studies
Kaylyn Zielinski Necedah WI 54646 Bachelor of Arts Journalism
Ariel Finney Rock Falls IL 61071-1541 Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kerri Gefeke Berwyn IL 60402 Bachelor of Science Geology - Geology
Veronica Mascote Joliet IL 60436 Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Andrew Czarnecki La Fox IL 60147 Bachelor of Arts Contract
Hunter Drendel Montgomery IL 60538 Bachelor of Science in Educ Art and Design Education
Randiss Hopkins Chicago IL 60632 Bachelor of Music Music - Performance
Daniel Klingel Capron IL 61012 Bachelor of Fine Arts Studio Art - Design and Media Arts
Wallach Ochart Chicago IL 60618 Bachelor of Fine Arts Theatre Arts - Acting
Diego Reyes-Alicea Chicago IL 60641 Bachelor of Fine Arts Studio Art - Design and Media Arts
Kenneth Schumacher Lemont IL 60439 Bachelor of Fine Arts Thea Arts-Design & Technology
Bridgette Spizzirri Des Plaines IL 60016 Bachelor of Fine Arts Studio Art - Design and Media Arts
Alison Walwark Crystal Lake IL 60014 Bachelor of Science Art